Wiki › Bestiary › Corrupt Naga
Corrupt Naga

Corrupt Naga

a corrupt naga

Raceblood
Health5990
Experience4380
Speed182
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy10%
fire25%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Siren Sanctum, SE-Fathom Cove, PT-Coilfang Depths, SE-Naga Temple, SE-Drowned Depths, PT-Serpent Shrine, SE-Trench Temple

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SE-Trench Temple5512526312
SE-Naga Temple5376544714
SE-Fathom Cove5463527512
SE-Trench Temple5444527112
SE-Fathom Cove5489529512
SE-Fathom Cove5452528212
SE-Fathom Cove5460528812
SE-Fathom Cove5518523612
SE-Drowned Depths5102527113
PT-Coilfang Depths203261968610
PT-Coilfang Depths202341970810
PT-Coilfang Depths203331971510
PT-Coilfang Depths203101970810
PT-Serpent Shrine202951965511
PT-Serpent Shrine202211973711
PT-Serpent Shrine202521973511
PT-Siren Sanctum202241966412
PT-Siren Sanctum202631974712
PT-Siren Sanctum203301968712
Live
Loading realm activity...